Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Shenzhen i-Like Fine Chemical Co.,Ltd
I-Like, love makes the life most beautiful
Home > Marking Spray Paint >

AEROAPK Marking chalk spray paint, temporary marking paint, washable/removable/

AEROAPK Marking chalk spray paint, temporary marking paint, washable/removable/

Brand Name : AEROPAK
Model Number : APK-8807
Certification : SGS, RoSH,REACH
Place of Origin : Guangdong, China( Mainland)
MOQ : 7500pcs
Price : USD 1.55-1.65./pc
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 10000000 pieces per month
Delivery Time : 30-35 work days
Packaging Details : 500ml/pc, 12pcs/ctn,2050ctns/20'FCL
Main Raw Material : Acrylic
Other Names : powder paint
Usage : Car Paint, Furniture Paint, Paper Coating, Plastic Coating, Road Marking Paint, Rubber Coating
Application Method : Spray
State : Liquid Coating
Colors : More than 100 colors
specification : 500ml
validity : 3 years
volume : 500ml
Contact Now

Specifications

1.chalk paint spray
2.dirt protection
3.Fast Drying
4.can wash by water

5.More than 100 colors


Description

Aeropak chalk abstract reflective spray paint OEMAeropak chalk abstract reflective spray paint OEMAeropak chalk abstract reflective spray paint OEM


Features

* can be washed by water

* various of color available
* Cheap alternative
* Protection against dirt

* Sustainable
* Protection against dirt
* Removable

Aeropak chalk abstract reflective spray paint OEMAeropak chalk abstract reflective spray paint OEM

Operation Direction

1. remove thoroughly the oil, soil, water stain and dust from the surface to be sprayed.

2. Shake the can well for about half a minute brfore spraying.

3. Apply first on an visible part to make sure the selected color is well matched.

4. Keep 15-30cm away from the surface to be sprayed.

5. In case of little paint or only gas out, turn the nozzle 180°and try again.

6. During spraying, keep the can upright within a vertical angle of 45°.

7. After use, clear the valve and nozzle by spraying upside down for a few seconds.


For Your Notice

1. Content under pressure. Keep away from heat, flame, spark and other source of ignition.

2. Do not spray on the objects with direct contact of food.

3. Spray in well-ventilated place. A better coating effect will be gained if operate in a cool, dry and dustless environment.

4. Avoid applying the lacquer on a rainy of freezing day.

5. Do not clash, puncture, or incinerate the can, even after use.

6. Store ina cool, dry place(45°C);Avoid direct sunlight.

7. Keep out of the reach of children.


Package

Item No.APK-8807
Can Size65mm x 240mm H
Package500ml x 12pcs/ctn
Carton Size275x205x245 mm
20ft Container Loading2050cartons

Aeropak chalk abstract reflective spray paint OEM

Aeropak chalk abstract reflective spray paint OEMAeropak chalk abstract reflective spray paint OEM

we are member and winner of:
Shenzhen Chamber of E-Commerce;
Guangdong E-Merchants Club;
Guangdong Chamber of E-Commerce;
2012 Guangdong Top10 E-Merchants


The validation of our products
authentication certificate : SGS, REACH, RoHS , ISO9000,TUV,etc.


About Our Products

Our products have been introduced and well accepted in about 50 countries and regions. Our export markets cover countries in North and South America, Southeast Asia, the Middle East, South Africa, as well as in Europe. As international expansion is our main concern, we sincerely invite your esteemed company to promote our brands in your markets and share the benefits together. Upon interest, please contact us.


About I-Like
“i-Like”--carries out a new definition for all new generations, especially those of 80s boys and girls. The core value is to love ourselves, love our family and love our friends, of course, we also love our cars. So, "i-Like" would like to make the best products for all car-lovers to make their cars clean and shinny everyday, which not only brings us a sunny day but also wins respect and good words from our friends. As our words: I like to make you successful, I like to make you great!

Aeropak chalk abstract reflective spray paint OEM

Aeropak chalk abstract reflective spray paint OEM

Why choose us
1.Established in 1997, about 15 years of history;
2.Owns 2 main factories, one in Zhongshan making aerosol, one in Foshan making sealants;
3.Four (4) main brands: I-LIKE, CAPTAIN, IMAX,KING JOIN
4.Certificates of ISO9001, TUV, ASTM, REACH, etc
5.Gold member of more than 5 B2B websites: Alibaba, Alibaba Japan,Alibaba China, Made-in-China,etc
6.Production capability more than 6 million pcs/ month;
7.Monthly export more than 50 containers;
8.Exported to more than 50 countries and regions;
9.More than 90 big distributors in Chinese market;
10.With more than 10 sole agents in the world

Our competitive edge over other suppliers is that we offer solutions rather than supplying goods and services. We provide an excellent combination between prices, quality & responsiveness.


Aeropak chalk abstract reflective spray paint OEM

Aeropak chalk abstract reflective spray paint OEM

Aeropak chalk abstract reflective spray paint OEM



China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

AEROAPK Marking chalk spray paint, temporary marking paint, washable/removable/ Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Shenzhen i-Like Fine Chemical Co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)